Results

2004-2005

 

Pos Team W D L Goals Pts
1 Bunedkor (Tashkent, Uzbekistan) 5 0 0 19:0 15
2 Dinamo (Batumi, Georgia) 4 0 1 25:4 12
3 Hayata Destek Dernegi (Syria) 2 0 3 9:13 6
4 Morocco Football School M. VI (Morroco) 2 0 3 8:16 6
5 Manavgat Futbol Akademi (Turkey) 0 0 5 3:30 0
6 Gençsaray SK (Turkey) 0 0 0 0:0 dq

02.04
11:15 Morocco Football School M. VI – FC Bunedkor 0:6
18:00 Manavgat Futbol Akademi – Gencsaray SK 1:7

03.04
11:15 Dinamo Batumi – FC Bunedkor 0:2

04.04
10:00 Morocco Football School M. VI – Dinamo Batumi 0:7
11:00 FC Bunedkor – Hayata Destek Dernegi 2:0
17:00 Manavgat Futbol Akademi – Dinamo Batumi 0:10
18:00 Hayata Destek Dernegi – Gencsaray SK 0:1

05.04
11:00 Morocco Football School M. VI – Hayata Destek Dernegi 2:3
17:00 Manavgat Futbol Akademi – FC Bunedkor 0:6
19:00 Gencsaray SK – Dinamo Batumi 0:2

06.04
10:00 Manavgat Futbol Akademi – Morocco Football School M. VI 0:3
11:00 Hayata Destek Dernegi – Dinamo Batumi 2:6
18:00 Manavgat Futbol Akademi – Hayata Destek Dernegi 2:4

07.04
FINAL
10:00 FC Bunedkor – Dinamo Batumi 3:2

3rd Place Game
11:00 Morocco Football School – Hayata Destek Dernegi 6:0

 


2006-2007

 

Pos Team W D L Goals Pts
1 Lokomotiv Moscow (Moscow, Russia) 5 0 0 16:1 15
2 Gençsaray SK (Turkey) 4 0 1 12:4 12
3 Stuttgart (Tashkent, Uzbekistan) 3 0 2 12:6 9
4 Harran Spor (Turkey) 2 0 2 4:11 6
5 Manavgat Ilica Spor (Turkey) 1 0 4 5:13 3
6 Shahar (Tashkent, Uzbekistan) 0 0 5 2:16 0

02.04
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – FC Stuttgart Tashkent 3:1
17:00 Manavgat Ilica Spor – FC Tashkent Shahar 4:2
18:10 Gencsaray SK – FC Stuttgart Tashkent 2:1

03.04
10:00 FC Tashkent Shahar – Lokomotiv Moscow 0:4
17:00 Manavgat Ilica Spor – FC Stuttgart Tashkent 1:2
19:00 Gencsaray SK – Lokomotiv Moscow 0:3

04.04
11:00 FC Tashkent Shahar – FC Stuttgart Tashkent 0:4
17:00 Manavgat Ilica Spor – Lokomotiv Moscow 0:3

05.04
12:00 Harran Spor – Lokomotiv Moscow 0:3
16:00 FC Tashkent Shahar – Harran Spor 0:1
18:00 FC Stuttgart Tashkent – Harran Spor 4:0
19:00 FC Tashkent Shahar – Gencsaray SK 0:3

06.04
10:00 Harran Spor – Manavgat Ilica Spor 3:0
16:00 Gencsaray SK – Manavgat Ilica Spor 3:0
18:00 Gencsaray SK – Harran Spor 4:0

 


2008 (A)

 

Pos Team W D L Goals Pts
1 Antalyaspor (Antalya, Turkey) 3 0 0 26:1 9
2 Lokomotiv (Moscow, Russia) 2 0 1 20:5 6
3 Gençsaray SK (Turkey) 1 0 2 7:15 3
4 Elit Futbol Akademisi (Turkey) 0 0 3 0:20 0

02.04
17:15 Lokomotiv Moscow (White) – Elit Futbol Akademisi 14:0

03.04
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (White) – Gencsaray SK 6:1

04.04 
18:00 Elit Futbol Akademisi – Gencsaray SK 0:5

05.04
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (White) – Antalyaspor (white) 0:4
18:00 Antalyaspor (white) – Gencsaray SK 9:1

06.04
11:00 Antalyaspor (white) – Elit Futbol Akademisi 13:1

 


2008 (B)

 

Pos Team W D L Goals Pts
1 Lokomotiv (Moscow, Russia) 3 0 1 15:7 9
2 Antalyaspor (Antalya, Turkey) 3 0 1 12:8 9
3 Lokomotiv Perovo (Moscow, Russia) 3 0 1 10:8 9
4 FC Stuttgart Tashkent 2 0 2 4:7 6
5 Manavgat Futbol Akademi (Turkey) 0 0 4 5:13 0

02.04
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (Black) – FC Stuttgart Tashkent 3:0
17:00 FC Lokomotiv Perovo – Manavgat Futbol Akademi 3:2

03.04
10:00 FC Lokomotiv Perovo – FC Stuttgart Tashkent 2:1
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (Black) – Manavgat Futbol Akademi 4:1

04.04
10:00 Lokomotiv Perovo – Lokomotiv Moscow (Black) 3:2
18:00 FC Stuttgart Tashkent – Manavgat Futbol Akademi 3:2

05.04
12:00 Antalyaspor (Black) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Black) 3:6
16:00 FC Lokomotiv Perovo – Antalyaspor (Black) 2:3
18:00 FC Stuttgart Tashkent – Antalyaspor (Black) n/a

06.04
11:00 Manavgat Futbol Akademi – Antalyaspor (Black) 0:6

06.04
2008 Play Off
12:00 Game 1: Lokomotiv Perovo – Stuttgat Tashkent 7:3
13:00 Game 2: Antalyaspor (white) – Lokomotiv Perovo 4:1

17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (Black) – Antalyaspor (white) 3:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (White) – Anatalyaspor (Black) 7:1

07.04

FINAL
11:00 Lokomotiv MSC (Black) – Lokomotiv MSC (White) 11:2

Comments are closed.